Is Benadryl® Itch Relief Stick Extra Strength Itch Relief .47 Fl Oz Peg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Diphenhydramine HCI (2 %), Zinc Acetate (0.1 %). Purpose: Topical Analgesic, Skin Protectant. Inactive Ingredients: Abies Balsamea Extract, Glycerin, PVP, Purified Water, Tromethamine.
Check Benadryl® Itch Relief Stick Extra Strength Itch Relief .47 Fl Oz Peg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benadryl® Itch Relief Stick Extra Strength Itch Relief .47 Fl Oz Peg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Benadryl® Itch Relief Stick Extra Strength Itch Relief .47 Fl Oz Peg is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Texture
Hard


