Is Benecol Yogurt Drink - Strawberry 6x67.5g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (85%) (Skimmed Milk , Yogurt Cultures), Strawberry Juice (6%), Plant Stanol Ester (Plant Stanols 3%), Sugar, Lemon Juice, Stabiliser (Pectin), Colour (Beetroot Juice), Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose), Vitamin B1*, *Vitamin B1 contributes to the normal function of the heart
Check Benecol Yogurt Drink - Strawberry 6x67.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benecol Yogurt Drink - Strawberry 6x67.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Benecol Yogurt Drink - Strawberry 6x67.5g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


