Is Benecol Yogurt Drink - Strawberry 6x67.5g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (85%) (Skimmed Milk , Yogurt Cultures), Strawberry Juice (6%), Plant Stanol Ester (Plant Stanols 3%), Sugar, Lemon Juice, Stabiliser (Pectin), Colour (Beetroot Juice), Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose), Vitamin B1*, *Vitamin B1 contributes to the normal function of the heart
Check Benecol Yogurt Drink - Strawberry 6x67.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benecol Yogurt Drink - Strawberry 6x67.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Benecol Yogurt Drink - Strawberry 6x67.5g is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaAppyshop
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


