Is Beneficial Blends Ghee, 13 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cow's Milk Fat

Check Beneficial Blends Ghee, 13 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beneficial Blends Ghee, 13 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping