Is Benna Cookies & Cream Milkshake Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Pasteurised Milk, Cookies Preparation 11% (sugar, Evaporated Milk, Modified Starch E1422, Caramel Syrup, Butter, Flavouring, Stabiliser E407, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid E330, Sodium Hydroxide E524), Lactase. Contains Milk.
Check Benna Cookies & Cream Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benna Cookies & Cream Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


