Is Benna Cookies & Cream Milkshake Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Pasteurised Milk, Cookies Preparation 11% (sugar, Evaporated Milk, Modified Starch E1422, Caramel Syrup, Butter, Flavouring, Stabiliser E407, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid E330, Sodium Hydroxide E524), Lactase. Contains Milk.
Check Benna Cookies & Cream Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benna Cookies & Cream Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


