Is Benne Wafers - 5.5 oz Handmade Gourmet Gift Bag from Charleston SC Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Enriched Unbromated Flour (Wheat), Egg Whites, Sesame (Benne), Seeds, Palm Oil, Salt, Baking Soda, Baking Powder
Check Benne Wafers - 5.5 oz Handmade Gourmet Gift Bag from Charleston SC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benne Wafers - 5.5 oz Handmade Gourmet Gift Bag from Charleston SC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Benne Wafers - 5.5 oz Handmade Gourmet Gift Bag from Charleston SC is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


