Is Bennetto Natural Foods Co 70% Organic Dark Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans*, Raw Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*. *organic. May contain Milk, Hazelnuts, Almonds and Soy.

Check Bennetto Natural Foods Co 70% Organic Dark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyNutty
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Oat Free? Bennetto Natural Foods Co 70% Organic Dark | Spoonful