Is Bennetto Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate Block 80g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa beans*, Raw Cane Sugar, Caramel brittle (15%)* (Raw Cane Sugar, Almonds & Almond Butter), Cocoa Butter*, Sea Salt (0.7%), Vanilla beans* * Organically grown. Cocoa 70% minimum. GLUTEN FREE PRODUCT
Check Bennetto Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate Block 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bennetto Salted Caramel Dark Chocolate Block 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


