Is Benny & Co. Côt' Levées Rock'n Ribz Traditional BBQ Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Sugars (glucose-fructose, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Glucose Solids, Fancy Molasses, Dextrose), Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Spices, Dehydrated Vegetables (garlic, Onion, Red Bell Pepper), Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Spice Extractives, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Torula Yeast, Caramel, Yeast Extract. Contains Soya.
Check Benny & Co. Côt' Levées Rock'n Ribz Traditional BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benny & Co. Côt' Levées Rock'n Ribz Traditional BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


