Is Benny & Co. Côt' Levées Rock'n Ribz Traditional BBQ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sugars (glucose-fructose, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Glucose Solids, Fancy Molasses, Dextrose), Water, Tomato Paste, Salt, Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Spices, Dehydrated Vegetables (garlic, Onion, Red Bell Pepper), Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Spice Extractives, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Torula Yeast, Caramel, Yeast Extract. Contains Soya.
Check Benny & Co. Côt' Levées Rock'n Ribz Traditional BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benny & Co. Côt' Levées Rock'n Ribz Traditional BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetSmokyVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingDippingMarinading


