Is Benny's of London Essential Beard Set Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Virgin Argan Oil, Pure Jojoba Oil, Vitamin E Oil, Sweet Almond oil, Apricot Kernal Oil, Avocado Oil, Pumpkin Seed Oil, Hempseed oil, Grapeseed Oil. Wooden brush and comb with Nylon bristles

Check Benny's of London Essential Beard Set against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Benny's of London Essential Beard Set is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Texture
Oily