Is Bens Original Coconut Microwave Rice 220g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Steamed Parboiled Long Grain Rice (83%), Coconut Cream (13%) (Coconut Extract (78%), Water), Desiccated Coconut, Sugar, Sunflower Oil

Check Bens Original Coconut Microwave Rice 220g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep