Is Bens Original Favourites Risotto Tomato and Italian Style Herbs Microwave Rice Instant Meal 250g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Steamed Parboiled Medium Grain Rice (79%), Double Concentrated Tomato Paste (9.9%), Tomatoes (3.1%), Cream ( Milk ) (2.7%), Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Yeast Extract, Basil (0.2%), Herbs (0.2%), Sugar, Dried Garlic, Dry Onion, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Bens Original Favourites Risotto Tomato and Italian Style Herbs Microwave Rice Instant Meal 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bens Original Favourites Risotto Tomato and Italian Style Herbs Microwave Rice Instant Meal 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bens Original Favourites Risotto Tomato and Italian Style Herbs Microwave Rice Instant Meal 250g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Rice · Pouch


