Is Bens Original Pilau Oat Free?

Ingredients
Steamed Parboiled Long Grain Rice (94%), Sunflower Oil, Onion Powder, Natural Flavouring, Salt, Yeast Extract, Cumin Seeds, Fennel Seeds, Spice, Acid (Citric Acid).
Check Bens Original Pilau against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bens Original Pilau in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bens Original Pilau is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Rice · Dried


