Is Bentilia Red Lentils Pasta, Elbow Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED LENTIL FLOUR
Check Bentilia Red Lentils Pasta, Elbow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bentilia Red Lentils Pasta, Elbow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


