Is Bento Bake Seasoned Squid & Surimi Seafood Thai Snack Choose from 3 Flavors 5 gram (Pack of 24) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Squid 45,00% Surimi 40,00% Wheat Flour 5,00% Tapioca Starch 4,00% Herb, Spice And Seasoning 3,50% Sugar 2,00% Salt 0,50%
Check Bento Bake Seasoned Squid & Surimi Seafood Thai Snack Choose from 3 Flavors 5 gram (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bento Bake Seasoned Squid & Surimi Seafood Thai Snack Choose from 3 Flavors 5 gram (Pack of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Bento Bake Seasoned Squid & Surimi Seafood Thai Snack Choose from 3 Flavors 5 gram (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


