Is Bento Wasabi Flavoured Horseradish Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Horseradish Powder, Water, Sorbitol, Soybean Oil, Salt, Citric Acid, Xanthaomonas, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf
Check Bento Wasabi Flavoured Horseradish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bento Wasabi Flavoured Horseradish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bento Wasabi Flavoured Horseradish is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping


