Is Benton's Dark Chocolate Flavored Butter Biscuits Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter, Butter (from Milk), Sugar, Wheat Flour, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat, Contains 2 Percent Or Less Of Sodium Bicarbonate And Ammonium Bicarbonate (leavening Agents), Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Milk, Dried Whey (from Milk), Salt, Citric Acid.
Check Benton's Dark Chocolate Flavored Butter Biscuits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benton's Dark Chocolate Flavored Butter Biscuits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeOn The Go


