Is Benton's Gingerbread Almond Flour Cookies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour, Erythritol, Butter (cream [milk), Salt), Coconut Oil, Eggs, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Ginger, Cinnamon, Hydrolyzed Collagen, Baking Soda, Allspice, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Extract. Contains: Egg, Milk, Almonds And Coconut. May Contain Other Tree Nuts And Peanuts.

Check Benton's Gingerbread Almond Flour Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go