Is Benton's Mini Waffle Cones With Milk Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Full Cream Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla) Waffle Cone (wheat Flour, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Water, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Cocoa Powder). Contains Wheat, Gluten, Milk, Soy and Tree Nut (Coconut).

Check Benton's Mini Waffle Cones With Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go