Is Benylin Cold and Flu Day and Night Max Strength Capsules Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Day Capsule contains: Paracetamol 500 mg, Caffeine 25 mg & Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 6.1 mg, Each Night Capsule contains: Paracetamol 500 mg & Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 6.1 mg

Check Benylin Cold and Flu Day and Night Max Strength Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Benylin Cold and Flu Day and Night Max Strength Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go