Is Benzedrex Inhaler with Medicated Vapors, Nasal Decongestant Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Propylhexedrine (250 mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Lavender Oil, Menthol.
Check Benzedrex Inhaler with Medicated Vapors, Nasal Decongestant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Benzedrex Inhaler with Medicated Vapors, Nasal Decongestant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Benzedrex Inhaler with Medicated Vapors, Nasal Decongestant is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Unknown · Stick


