Is Bequet Gourmet Caramel - Big Box of Celtic Sea Salt Caramels - Hand Crafted, Slow Simmered Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural fruit flavor
- natural flavor
natural fruit flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Cream, Butter, Sugar, Chocolate And Salted Mocha Caramel Contain Unsweetened Chocolate, Concentrated Whole Milk, Butterscotch Caramel Contains Natural Flavor, Green Apple Caramel Contains Natural Fruit Flavor, Cinnamon Caramel Contains Cinnamon, All Salt Caramel Contains Sea Salt, Espresso And Salted Mocha Caramel Contains Coffee, Chipotle Caramel Contains Chipotle, Vanilla, Salt
Check Bequet Gourmet Caramel - Big Box of Celtic Sea Salt Caramels - Hand Crafted, Slow Simmered against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bequet Gourmet Caramel - Big Box of Celtic Sea Salt Caramels - Hand Crafted, Slow Simmered in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bequet Gourmet Caramel - Big Box of Celtic Sea Salt Caramels - Hand Crafted, Slow Simmered is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


