Is Beretta Antipasto 120G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured Ham 33% (Pork Leg, Salt) 131g of Meat are used per 100 g of Cured Ham, Milan Salami (Fine Grain) 33% (Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate), 143 g of Meat are used per 100 g of Salami, Coppa (Dry Cured Pork Neck) 34% (Pork Neck, Salt, Dextrose, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Spices, Preservatives: Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate, Dried Garlic), 155 g of Meat are used per 100 g of Coppa

Check Beretta Antipasto 120G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beretta Antipasto 120G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich