Is Bergamot Lemon Lime Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536362) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Black Tea, Lemon Peel, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel
Check Bergamot Lemon Lime Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536362) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bergamot Lemon Lime Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536362) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Sprite Lemon-Lime Soda
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Bergamot Lemon Lime Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536362) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


