Is Bergamot Lemon Lime Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 547111) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root (Roasted), Lemon Peel, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel

Check Bergamot Lemon Lime Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 547111) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bergamot Lemon Lime Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 547111) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusEarthyFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast