Is Bergamot Lemon Lime Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536376) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lemon Peel, Lime Peel (Granules), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pu-erh Tea

Check Bergamot Lemon Lime Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536376) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bergamot Lemon Lime Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536376) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusEarthyFruityFloral
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go