Is Bergeron Fromagerie Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Pasteurized milk, whey protein concentrate, milk protein concentrate, salt, calcium chloride, microbial enzyme, bacterial culture.

Check Bergeron Fromagerie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Bergeron Fromagerie | Spoonful