Is Berkeley Farms Lactose Free Whole Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Non-fat Milk Solids, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Lactase Enzyme*, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Berkeley Farms Lactose Free Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepCooking
Wheat Free? Berkeley Farms Lactose Free Whole Milk | Spoonful