Is BERKSHIRE BARK, MIDNIGHT HARVEST CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, (NON-GMO) SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA), ROASTED ALMONDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ROASTED HAZELNUTS, FRESH ORANGE ZEST.

Check BERKSHIRE BARK, MIDNIGHT HARVEST CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruityBitter
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go