Is BERKSHIRE BARK, MIDNIGHT HARVEST CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, (NON-GMO) SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA), ROASTED ALMONDS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ROASTED HAZELNUTS, FRESH ORANGE ZEST.

Check BERKSHIRE BARK, MIDNIGHT HARVEST CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruityBitter
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go