Is Bernard Matthews Bbq Turkey Chunks 100G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey 80%, Water, Sugar, Milk Protein, Starch, Dextrose, Tomato Powder, Salt, Stabiliser (Diphosphates, Carrageenan), Spirit Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Smoke Flavouring, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavouring, Black Pepper, Paprika Extract, Thickener (Carrageenan)
Check Bernard Matthews Bbq Turkey Chunks 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bernard Matthews Bbq Turkey Chunks 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bernard Matthews Bbq Turkey Chunks 100G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking


