Is Berocca Forward Energy Drink Tropical Orange Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Flavouring
Check Berocca Forward Energy Drink Tropical Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berocca Forward Energy Drink Tropical Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Berocca Forward Energy Drink Tropical Orange is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


