Is Berocca Performance Effervescent Original 30pk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tabletting Aids, Artificial Sweeteners, Artificial Colour, Natural Flavouring
Check Berocca Performance Effervescent Original 30pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berocca Performance Effervescent Original 30pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Berocca Performance Effervescent Original 30pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


