Is Berri Pop Tops Orange Juice 250ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Orange Juice (99.9%), Vitamin C, Flavour, Acidity Regulator (330).
Check Berri Pop Tops Orange Juice 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berri Pop Tops Orange Juice 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pulp-Free Simply Orange Juice
Tropicana Pure Premium Original Orange Juice No Pulp 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE FLAVOR THROWBACK SODA POP CANDY, ORANGE, COLA, CHERRY, ROOT BEER, GRAPE
Minute Maid Orange Juice Bottle, 12 fl oz
Minute Maid 100% Orange Juice, 10 Fl. Oz., 6 Count
Where to buy
Berri Pop Tops Orange Juice 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


