Is BERRY ADVENTURE SUPERFOOD MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GOJI BERRIES, ORGANIC GOLDEN BERRIES, RAW ORGANIC CASHEWS.

Check BERRY ADVENTURE SUPERFOOD MIX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BERRY ADVENTURE SUPERFOOD MIX is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go