Is BERRY BEAUTIFUL COLLAGEN + BEAUTY BLEND, BERRY BEAUTIFUL Soy Free?

Ingredients
ALMOND BUTTER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, GRASS FED BOVINE COLLAGEN, ALMONDS, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, BEAUTY BLEND (ORGANIC MCT OIL FROM COCONUT, VITAMIN E, BIOTIN), CHERRIES, ORGANIC GOJI BERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check BERRY BEAUTIFUL COLLAGEN + BEAUTY BLEND, BERRY BEAUTIFUL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY BEAUTIFUL COLLAGEN + BEAUTY BLEND, BERRY BEAUTIFUL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


