Is BERRY BLEND LEMONADE JUICE BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY BLEND Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC LEMON FLAVOR, ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC LIME FLAVOR.
Check BERRY BLEND LEMONADE JUICE BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY BLEND LEMONADE JUICE BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


