Is BERRY BLUE FLAVOR GELATIN MIX, BERRY BLUE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Blue 1
Check BERRY BLUE FLAVOR GELATIN MIX, BERRY BLUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY BLUE FLAVOR GELATIN MIX, BERRY BLUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BERRY BLUE FLAVOR GELATIN MIX, BERRY BLUE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder


