Is Berry Boost Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree From Concentrate (Water, Apple Puree Concentrate), Apple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Blackberry Puree, Banana Puree, Raspberry Puree, Strawberry Puree, Blueberry Puree, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavor

Check Berry Boost against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go