Is BERRY CHERRY BLEND STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, CHERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC (STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, DARK SWEET CHERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES)

Check BERRY CHERRY BLEND STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, CHERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, RASPBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingSalad