Is BERRY CHERRY PUNCH FRUIT ICE POPS, BERRY CHERRY PUNCH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree, Pear Juice, Apple Juice, Water, Raspberry Puree, Cherry Juice, Vegetable Juice (Color), Natural Flavor, Monk Fruit.

Check BERRY CHERRY PUNCH FRUIT ICE POPS, BERRY CHERRY PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BERRY CHERRY PUNCH FRUIT ICE POPS, BERRY CHERRY PUNCH is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go