Is Berry Full Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins, Dried Diced Papaya, Dried Cranberries, Dried Diced Pineapple, Raw Almonds, R/s Spanish Peanuts: Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Cottonseed Oil, Calcium Chloride, Fd&c Yellow 5 & 6, Sulfur Dioxide Added As A

Check Berry Full Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go