Is Berry - Licious Gummy Candy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar/glucose-fructose), Modified Pea Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Modified Palm Oil, Modified Coconut Oil, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Carnauba Wax, Sodium Citrate, Allura Red. Contains Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Wheat, Soy and Egg.
Check Berry - Licious Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berry - Licious Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


