Is BERRY, PINEAPPLE BERRY (RASPBERRY, BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY) AND PINEAPPLE FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, BERRY, PINEAPPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Glycol Distearate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Fragrance (Parfum), Glycerin, Dimethicone, Dimethiconol, Acrylates/beheneth-25 Methacrylate Copolymer, Styrene/acrylates Copolymer, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Citric Acid, Tetrasodium Edta, Amodimethicone, Dmdm Hydantoin, Peg-45m, Tea-dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Cocamide Mea, Lysine Hcl, Arginine, Peg-9m, Cetrimonium Chloride, Ppg-9, Propylene Glycol, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Mica (Ci 77019), Titanium Dioxide (Ci 77891), Yellow 5 (Ci 19140), Red 33 (Ci 17200), Conditioner: 1, Water (Aqua), Cetearyl Alcohol, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Behentrimonium Chloride, Dipropylene Glycol, Lactic Acid, Potassium Chloride, Disodium Edta, Peg-7 Propylheptyl Ether, Peg-150 Distearate, Gluconolactone, Adipic Acid, Sodium Sulfate, Trehalose, Dry Shampoo: Isobutane, Propane, Sd Alcohol 40-B (Alcohol Denat,), Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Butane, Isopropyl Myristate, Silica, Cyclopentasiloxane

Check BERRY, PINEAPPLE BERRY (RASPBERRY, BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY) AND PINEAPPLE FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, BERRY, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BERRY, PINEAPPLE BERRY (RASPBERRY, BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY) AND PINEAPPLE FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, BERRY, PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go