Is BERRY, PINEAPPLE BERRY (RASPBERRY, BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY) AND PINEAPPLE FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, BERRY, PINEAPPLE Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Glycol Distearate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Fragrance (Parfum), Glycerin, Dimethicone, Dimethiconol, Acrylates/beheneth-25 Methacrylate Copolymer, Styrene/acrylates Copolymer, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Citric Acid, Tetrasodium Edta, Amodimethicone, Dmdm Hydantoin, Peg-45m, Tea-dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Cocamide Mea, Lysine Hcl, Arginine, Peg-9m, Cetrimonium Chloride, Ppg-9, Propylene Glycol, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Mica (Ci 77019), Titanium Dioxide (Ci 77891), Yellow 5 (Ci 19140), Red 33 (Ci 17200), Conditioner: 1, Water (Aqua), Cetearyl Alcohol, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Behentrimonium Chloride, Dipropylene Glycol, Lactic Acid, Potassium Chloride, Disodium Edta, Peg-7 Propylheptyl Ether, Peg-150 Distearate, Gluconolactone, Adipic Acid, Sodium Sulfate, Trehalose, Dry Shampoo: Isobutane, Propane, Sd Alcohol 40-B (Alcohol Denat,), Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Butane, Isopropyl Myristate, Silica, Cyclopentasiloxane

Check BERRY, PINEAPPLE BERRY (RASPBERRY, BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY) AND PINEAPPLE FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, BERRY, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

BERRY, PINEAPPLE BERRY (RASPBERRY, BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY) AND PINEAPPLE FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTIONS, BERRY, PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go