Is Berry & pomegranate flavoured liquid water enhancer Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame-potassium, Colour, Potassium Sorbate, Polysorbate 60, Sodium Citrate, (B002a), Per 2,0Serving
Check Berry & pomegranate flavoured liquid water enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Berry & pomegranate flavoured liquid water enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
MiO Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer
Propel Water Beverage, with Vitamins, Berry 16.9 fl oz (1.05 pt) 500 ml
Where to buy
Berry & pomegranate flavoured liquid water enhancer is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


