Is BERRY POMEGRANATE LIQUID BEVERAGE ENHANCER, BERRY POMEGRANATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENERS), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), POLYSORBATE 60, RED 40, BLUE 1, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMINE (VITAMIN B12).
Check BERRY POMEGRANATE LIQUID BEVERAGE ENHANCER, BERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY POMEGRANATE LIQUID BEVERAGE ENHANCER, BERRY POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


