Is BERRY PUNCH FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY PUNCH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONCENTRATED GRAPE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CONCENTRATED PEAR JUICE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, CONCENTRATED STRAWBERRY JUICE.
Check BERRY PUNCH FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BERRY PUNCH FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BERRY PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


